Türkiye - Süper Lig Alt Üst

Alt Üst - Toplam

Toplam
-Takım0.5
Alt
0.5
Üst
1.5
Alt
1.5
Üst
2.5 Alt2.5 Üst3.5 Alt3.5 Üst
1. İstanbulspor1337271618259
2. Trabzonspor133102416182113
3. Başakşehir FK33012212211258
4. Beşiktaş2336291916278
5. Kasımpaşa43162913221916
6. Alanyaspor33382817192412
7. Sivasspor332122319162312
8. Çaykur Rizespor431112416192213
9. Antalyaspor3328271916287
10. Fenerbahçe23262811231816
11. Adana Demirspor43192615202312
12. Kayserispor4298251914285
13. Gaziantep FK03443015192212
14. Konyaspor2316272112276
15. MKE Ankaragücü3327282015287
16. Hatayspor5298261519268
17. Fatih Karagümrük2338271916287
18. Pendikspor23343116192213
19. Samsunspor2327272212304
20. Galatasaray23272712222410


Alt Üst - İçeride

İçeride
-Takım0.5
Alt
0.5
Üst
1.5
Alt
1.5
Üst
2.5 Alt2.5 Üst3.5 Alt3.5 Üst
1. Galatasaray017215413116
2. Başakşehir FK116710125134
3. Beşiktaş117315108135
4. Kasımpaşa11621561198
5. Alanyaspor116314611107
6. Sivasspor11689116125
7. Çaykur Rizespor31599117135
8. Antalyaspor315513126162
9. Fenerbahçe11611621589
10. Trabzonspor017512710116
11. Adana Demirspor215512611116
12. Gaziantep FK017314107125
13. Konyaspor016214106133
14. MKE Ankaragücü316514136163
15. Hatayspor116116512125
16. Fatih Karagümrük21531498134
17. Pendikspor01721589116
18. Samsunspor215314116161
19. Kayserispor314512116134
20. İstanbulspor116314710125


Alt Üst - Dışarıda

Dışarıda
-Takım0.5
Alt
0.5
Üst
1.5
Alt
1.5
Üst
2.5 Alt2.5 Üst3.5 Alt3.5 Üst
1. İstanbulspor01741398134
2. Beşiktaş11631498143
3. Kasımpaşa315414711108
4. Alanyaspor217514118145
5. Sivasspor216414810117
6. Çaykur Rizespor11621551298
7. Antalyaspor017314710125
8. Fenerbahçe11651298107
9. Trabzonspor11651298107
10. Başakşehir FK214511106124
11. Adana Demirspor21641499126
12. Konyaspor215413116143
13. MKE Ankaragücü01621479124
14. Hatayspor413710107143
15. Fatih Karagümrük018513108153
16. Pendikspor216216810117
17. Samsunspor017413116143
18. Kayserispor11531388151
19. Gaziantep FK017116512107
20. Galatasaray21551289134