Türkiye - Süper Lig İlk Golü Atti Yedi

İlk Golü Atti Yedi - Toplam

Toplam
-TakımOPAttıYediGol Yok
1. Galatasaray34952752
2. Fenerbahçe34892392
3. Trabzonspor345819141
4. Kasımpaşa355317144
5. Beşiktaş355018152
6. Alanyaspor365019143
7. Sivasspor355020123
8. Çaykur Rizespor355015164
9. Başakşehir FK334913173
10. Antalyaspor354511204
11. Adana Demirspor354015164
12. Gaziantep FK343918160
13. MKE Ankaragücü353913193
14. Kayserispor333813164
15. Konyaspor333716152
16. Samsunspor34376262
17. Hatayspor343614155
18. Pendikspor353413202
19. Fatih Karagümrük353314192
20. İstanbulspor341813192


İlk Golü Atti Yedi - İçeride

İçeride
-TakımOPAttıYediGol Yok
1. Galatasaray17511430
2. Fenerbahçe1742971
3. Çaykur Rizespor18381053
4. Antalyaspor1832684
5. Trabzonspor1731980
6. Beşiktaş18311071
7. Başakşehir FK1730791
8. Adana Demirspor17301142
9. Samsunspor1729692
10. Kasımpaşa1728971
11. Alanyaspor17271061
12. MKE Ankaragücü1927883
13. Sivasspor17251061
14. Hatayspor1724881
15. Fatih Karagümrük17241052
16. Gaziantep FK17231070
17. Kayserispor1722683
18. Pendikspor17217100
19. Konyaspor16191060
20. İstanbulspor179791


İlk Golü Atti Yedi - Dışarıda

Dışarıda
-TakımOPAttıYediGol Yok
1. Fenerbahçe17471421
2. Galatasaray17441322
3. Trabzonspor17271061
4. Kasımpaşa1825873
5. Sivasspor18251062
6. Alanyaspor1923982
7. Başakşehir FK1619682
8. Beşiktaş1719881
9. Konyaspor1718692
10. Gaziantep FK1716890
11. Kayserispor1616781
12. Pendikspor18136102
13. Antalyaspor17135120
14. Hatayspor1712674
15. MKE Ankaragücü16125110
16. Çaykur Rizespor17125111
17. Adana Demirspor18104122
18. Fatih Karagümrük1894140
19. İstanbulspor1796101
20. Samsunspor1780170