Türkiye - Süper Lig Karşılıklı Gol

Karşılıklı Gol - Toplam

Toplam
-TakımOPVarYok
1. Pendikspor35342312
2. Kasımpaşa35532312
3. MKE Ankaragücü35392213
4. Adana Demirspor35402114
5. Antalyaspor35452114
6. Hatayspor34362014
7. Fenerbahçe34892014
8. Sivasspor35502015
9. Alanyaspor36502016
10. Fatih Karagümrük35331817
11. Trabzonspor34581816
12. Gaziantep FK34391816
13. Samsunspor34371816
14. Beşiktaş35501817
15. İstanbulspor34181717
16. Kayserispor33381716
17. Konyaspor33371716
18. Çaykur Rizespor35501619
19. Galatasaray34951618
20. Başakşehir FK33491320


Karşılıklı Gol - İçeride

İçeride
-TakımOPVarYok
1. Galatasaray1751116
2. Fenerbahçe1742134
3. Çaykur Rizespor1838612
4. Antalyaspor1832108
5. Trabzonspor173198
6. Beşiktaş183199
7. Adana Demirspor173089
8. Başakşehir FK1730611
9. Samsunspor172998
10. Kasımpaşa1728125
11. Alanyaspor1727107
12. MKE Ankaragücü1927910
13. Sivasspor172598
14. Fatih Karagümrük172489
15. Hatayspor1724134
16. Gaziantep FK172389
17. Kayserispor172298
18. Pendikspor1721107
19. Konyaspor161988
20. İstanbulspor179116


Karşılıklı Gol - Dışarıda

Dışarıda
-TakımOPVarYok
1. Fenerbahçe1747710
2. Galatasaray1744512
3. Trabzonspor172798
4. Kasımpaşa1825117
5. Sivasspor1825117
6. Alanyaspor1923109
7. Başakşehir FK161979
8. Beşiktaş171998
9. Konyaspor171898
10. Gaziantep FK1716107
11. Kayserispor161688
12. Pendikspor1813135
13. Antalyaspor1713116
14. MKE Ankaragücü1612133
15. Çaykur Rizespor1712107
16. Hatayspor1712710
17. Adana Demirspor1810135
18. Fatih Karagümrük189108
19. İstanbulspor179611
20. Samsunspor17898